Additional information
Active Ingredient | Caffeine + Ergotamine + Paracetamol + Prochlorperazine |
---|---|
Indication | Migraine |
Manufacturer | Cadila Pharmaceuticals Ltd |
Packaging | 14.0 Tablets in 1 Strip |
Strength | Caffeine-100mg + Ergotamine-1mg + Paracetamol-250mg + Prochlorperazine-2.5mg |
Delivery Time | 6 To 15 days |
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.