Additional information
| Active Ingredient | Paracetamol + Paracetamol |
|---|---|
| Indication | Pain relievers fever |
| Manufacturer | HIMRAS Medical Solutions LLP |
| Packaging | 10.0 tablets in 1 strip |
| Strength | Paracetamol-300mg + Paracetamol-700mg |
| Delivery Time | 6 To 15 days |






Reviews
There are no reviews yet.